πŸŽ‰ Up to 70% Off Selected ItemsShop Sale
HomeStore

Merida Speeder 100 Flat Bar Road Bike Silk Gunmetal Grey/Black

The Merida Speeder 100 Flat Bar Road Bike in Silk Gunmetal Grey/Black is designed for those who seek a blend of speed and comfort. Its lightweight alloy frame and carbon fork ensure a smooth and responsive ride, while the Shimano Cues 9-speed drivetrain offers precise and reliable shifting. Equipped with Shimano hydraulic disc brakes, this bike provides excellent stopping power in all conditions. The tubeless-ready wheels enhance performance and reduce the risk of flats, making it a versatile choice for urban commuting or weekend adventures.

Select Size
From $269.05

Original: $896.83

-70%
Merida Speeder 100 Flat Bar Road Bike Silk Gunmetal Grey/Blackβ€”

$896.83

$269.05
Product image 1

Description